Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Reconstruction Of Garh Ambedkar Lvr To Motor Road Under Cm Ghoshna No 623/2015 In Purola Constituency Of District Uttarkashi Widening And Damrikaran Work
Description
Improvement And Reconstruction Of Garh Ambedkar Lvr To Motor Road Under Cm Ghoshna No 623/2015 In Purola Constituency Of District Uttarkashi Widening And Damrikaran Work
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_pwd_64350_1
Reference
Number
4423/56 M-06/2023 Dated 06/10/2023
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 9.06 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE Office 6th Circle PWD Uttarkashi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.