Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lvr To Motor Road Con Reconstruction Improvement And Damrikaran Work Of Chitai Petsal Bhetadangi Petsal Bamanswal Suwakhan In Km. 10, 11 And Reconstruction Improvement And Damrikaran Work In Km. 12 To 14 Under Cm Ghoshna No 468 2023
|
| Description |
Lvr To Motor Road Con Reconstruction Improvement And Damrikaran Work Of Chitai Petsal Bhetadangi Petsal Bamanswal Suwakhan In Km. 10, 11 And Reconstruction Improvement And Damrikaran Work In Km. 12 To 14 Under Cm Ghoshna No 468 2023
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_87105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3814/Nivida-01/2025-26 dated 02/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 8.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jageshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=103367 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and reconstruction of garh ambedkar lvr to motor road under cm ghoshna no 623/2015 in purola constituency of district uttarkashi widening and damrikaran work
Improvement and reconstruction of garh ambedkar lvr to motor road under cm ghoshna no 623/2015 in purola constituency of district uttarkashi widening and damrikaran work
Read moreImprovement and reconstruction of garh ambedkar lvr to motor road under cm ghoshna no 623/2015 in purola constituency of district uttarkashi.
Improvement and reconstruction of garh ambedkar lvr to motor road under cm ghoshna no 623/2015 in purola constituency of district uttarkashi.
Read moreDamrikaran and improvement of mornoula jainti motro road in jageshwar constituency of almora district under cm ghoshna no. 371 2024
Damrikaran and improvement of mornoula jainti motro road in jageshwar constituency of almora district under cm ghoshna no. 371 2024
Read moreReconstruction and improvement of marodakhan to abotmount motor road by pc and 3 years maintinance under honorable cm ghoshna no. 479 2023 length 2.500 km
Reconstruction and improvement of marodakhan to abotmount motor road by pc and 3 years maintinance under honorable cm ghoshna no. 479 2023 length 2.500 km
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran at km. 1, sidoli - paduli of gauchar - sidoli motor road.
Improvement and damrikaran at km. 1, sidoli - paduli of gauchar - sidoli motor road.
Read moreDamrikaran and improvement of sem mukhem motar road from km 15 to 17/
Damrikaran and improvement &#x0d of sem mukhem motar road from km 15 to 17 &#x0d in gangotri consituency of district uttarkashi &#x0d under state sector.
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of ghat ramni motor road km 01 (0.825) to km 17 (0.500)
Under hon ble cm ghosna no 437/2023 nanda devi rajjat yatra improvement and damrikaran work of ghat ramni motor road km 01 (0.825) to km 17 (0.500) in block nandanagar assembly constituency tharali district chamoli
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran of dudhli- dibogi motor road under cm ghosana no. 956/2021 (km.
Improvement and damrikaran of dudhli- dibogi motor road under cm ghosana no. 956/2021 (km. 16.00 to 20.00 total length 5.00)
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work in ujjwalpur sem dharkot motor road km. 01, 02, 03 in block-karnaprayag.
Under the honorable chief ministers announcement number 437/2023 detailed action plan for the preparation of the upcoming nanda rajjat yatra, improvement and damrikaran work in ujjwalpur sem dharkot motor road km. 01, 02, 03 in block-karnaprayag.
Read moreImprovement to morgaon to masewadi limbaganesh road (vr 468) tq. dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 5/820)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/67/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type