Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Damrikaran Of Gamri Maijni Kiroli Motor Road In Mori Block, Purola Assembly In District Uttarkashi Under State Sector 2023 24 (Including Maintenance Of 3 Year)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Damrikaran Of Gamri Maijni Kiroli Motor Road In Mori Block, Purola Assembly In District Uttarkashi Under State Sector 2023 24 (Including Maintenance Of 3 Year)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3158/56M-06/2023-24 dt 01-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttarkashi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and damrikaran work for math bhadarli motor road in km 1 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening and damrikaran work for math bhadarli motor road in km 1 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreUnder sdmf, protective work in 21 km of tuni purola naugaon (sh-17) motor road in mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Under sdmf, protective work in 21 km of tuni purola naugaon (sh-17) motor road in mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Read moreStrengthening and damrikaran work for hudoli to binagdera malla motor road in km 1 to 3 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening and damrikaran work for hudoli to binagdera malla motor road in km 1 to 3 in purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreUnder honorable chief ministers announcement number 1800/2021, damrikaran work in km 1 to 2 of miyagad kunara motor road under mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Under honorable chief ministers announcement number 1800/2021, damrikaran work in km 1 to 2 of miyagad kunara motor road under mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Read moreUnder honorable chief minister s announcement number 1799.2021, damrikaran work in km 6 to 7 of dewra haltadi motor road under mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Under honorable chief minister s announcement number 1799.2021, damrikaran work in km 6 to 7 of dewra haltadi motor road under mori development block of purola assembly constituency of uttarkashi district.
Read moreUnder road safety 2023-24 work of important safety measures on other district road in mori/purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi (in anticipation of sanction)
Under road safety 2023-24 work of important safety measures on other district road in mori/purola block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi (in anticipation of sanction)
Read moreImprovement and reconstruction of garh ambedkar lvr to motor road under cm ghoshna no 623/2015 in purola constituency of district uttarkashi widening and damrikaran work
Improvement and reconstruction of garh ambedkar lvr to motor road under cm ghoshna no 623/2015 in purola constituency of district uttarkashi widening and damrikaran work
Read moreStrengthening and damrikaran work for rama rewdi motor road in km 1 to 2 in purola block in district uttarkashi under state sector
Strengthening and damrikaran work for rama rewdi motor road in km 1 to 2 in purola block in district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreDamrikaran of bagsari dungalgoan motor road in gangotri assembly constituency of district uttarkashi under state sector
Damrikaran of bagsari dungalgoan motor road in gangotri assembly constituency of district uttarkashi under state sector
Read moreUnder road safety 2023-24 work of important safety measures on state highways in mori block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi (in anticipation of sanction)
Under road safety 2023-24 work of important safety measures on state highways in mori block, purola assembly in district uttarkashi (in anticipation of sanction)
Read moreof your Industry type