Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncflood 2023 24 Restoration Work To Kunderi Palam C K Mukk Road In Kelakam Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Ncflood 2023 24 Restoration Work To Kunderi Palam C K Mukk Road In Kelakam Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_796673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4132941-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERAVOOR BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318706 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncflood 2025-26 restoration work to nananipoyil perunthananm road in kelakam grama panchayath
Ncflood 2025-26 restoration work to nananipoyil perunthananm road in kelakam grama panchayath
Read moreNcflood 2023-24 restoration work to puthiyangadi thazhe palchuram road in kottiyoor grama panchayath
Ncflood 2023-24 restoration work to puthiyangadi thazhe palchuram road in kottiyoor grama panchayath
Read moreNcflood 2024 25 restoration work to parakandam kayappanachi dippo road in muzhakkunnu grama panchayath
Ncflood 2024 25 restoration work to parakandam kayappanachi dippo road in muzhakkunnu grama panchayath
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-road restoration- restoration work of grama panchayath roads in balussery grama panchayath -
Balance work - part ii -pipeline work
Read moreErimayur grama panchayath 2024-25 construction of thekkethara palam(116/2025)
Erimayur grama panchayath 2024-25 construction of thekkethara palam(116/2025)
Read morePro no 240/24-25-champakulam grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to kuttomel palam road maintenence
Pro no 240/24-25-champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 1 koyikkary palam to&#x0d kuttomel palam road maintenence
Read moreChampakulam grama panchayath-ward 12 nootty pathil to poothara palam maintenence (poothara kunjumon house to poothara palam)
Champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 12 nootty pathil to&#x0d poothara palam maintenence (poothara&#x0d kunjumon house to poothara palam)
Read moreK k sukumaran smaraka waiting shed maintanance in mariyapuram grama panchayath
K k sukumaran smaraka waiting shed maintanance in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read moreChembanpully mozhayanmoochi road restoration retarring in erimayur grama panchayath
Restoraion and retarring
Read moreParuthikadu - kannampully road restoration retarring in erimayur grama panchayath
Restoration and retarring
Read moreof your Industry type