Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Surveillance And Security In Odisha Sector For Paradip Raipur Ranchi Pipeline Mainly From Samasingha (Ch. 46 Km Ex Sambalpur) To Odisha Jharkhand Border (Ch.181 Km Ex Sambalpur) And Rcp/ Mov Stations Under Serpl Jharsuguda
|
| Description |
Providing Surveillance And Security In Odisha Sector For Paradip Raipur Ranchi Pipeline Mainly From Samasingha (Ch. 46 Km Ex Sambalpur) To Odisha Jharkhand Border (Ch.181 Km Ex Sambalpur) And Rcp/ Mov Stations Under Serpl Jharsuguda
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ERBBS_184275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SERPL/BBS/TS/2024-25/134 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jharsuguda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194533 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Trv installation works at stations under sambalpur base namely serpl raipur, serpl korba, serpl khunti and serpl jharsuguda
Trv installation works at stations under sambalpur base namely serpl raipur, serpl korba, serpl khunti and serpl jharsuguda
Read moreProviding surveillance and security in mainline and rcp/ mov locations under serpl khunti jurisdiction
Providing surveillance and security in mainline and rcp/ mov locations under serpl khunti jurisdiction
Read moreWidening and strengthening road from samasingha- laikera- baghdihi road at ch. 0-0 km to 15-608 km in the district of jharsuguda under state plan for the year 2022-23
Road work
Read moreExecution of civil zonal works in jharsuguda road - sarla - sambalpur city -jujomura(in) and sambalpur ex) - sambalpur city sections for the period ending 30.06.2025 under aden/sambalpur in sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding dgr security for rou patrolling of mainline/pipeline including surveillance at rcp/mov locations of phpl under serpl rajahmundry in andhra pradesh state
Providing dgr security for rou patrolling of mainline/pipeline including surveillance at rcp/mov locations of phpl under serpl rajahmundry in andhra pradesh state
Read moreProviding dgr security for row patrolling of mainline/pipeline including surveillance at rcp/mov locations of phpl under serpl vijayawada in andhra pradesh state
Providing dgr security for row patrolling of mainline/pipeline including surveillance at rcp/mov locations of phpl under serpl vijayawada in andhra pradesh state
Read moreExecution of zonal works (for bridge repair works) in jharsuguda road - sarla - sambalpur city - jujomura (in) and sambalpur (ex) - sambalpur city sections for the period ending 30.06.2025 under aden / sambalpur in sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelection of consultant for preparation of dpr for 4 laning of sindurpank samasingha road from 0 000 km to 45 000 km in the districts of sambalpur and jharsuguda
Selection of consultant for preparation of dpr for 4 laning of sindurpank samasingha road from 0 000 km to 45 000 km in the districts of sambalpur and jharsuguda
Read moreImprovement of sambalpur jharsuguda- rourkela road (sasan village road) from 0/000 km to 3/698 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreAnnual rate contract for maintenance, inspection and upkeeping of cross country pipelines, pipeline right of way, mov and rcp stations, cathodic protection system of iocl between chainage 154.62 km and 366.565 km of phpl under serpl
Annual rate contract for maintenance, inspection and upkeeping of cross country pipelines, pipeline right of way, mov and rcp stations, cathodic protection system of iocl between chainage 154.62 km and 366.565 km of phpl under serpl
Read moreof your Industry type