Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Road From Samasingha Laikera Baghdihi Road At Ch. 0 0 Km To 15 608 Km In The District Of Jharsuguda Under State Plan For The Year 2022 23
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_90157_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CCENC (R AND B) /04/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE C.C.E, Northern R AND B Circle, SAMBALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to kanaktora-chikhili road from 0/000 km to 20/100 km in the in the district of jharsuguda under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to kanaktora -chikhili road from 0/000 km to 20/100 km in the in the district of jharsuguda under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of amati - jhirlapali road from 0/000 km to 11/664 km in the district of jharsuguda under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of amati - jhirlapali road from 0/000 km to 11/664 km in the district of jharsuguda under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pandri-sunari-baghamunda road from 0/000 km to 12/660 km in the district of jharsuguda under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pandri-sunari-baghamunda road from 0/000 km to 12/660 km in the district of jharsuguda under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of rajpur to balangibahal road from 0/000 km to 7/230 km in the district of jharsuguda under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of rajpur to balangibahal road from 0/000 km to 7/230 km in the district of jharsuguda under state plan
Read moreSelection of consultant for preparation of dpr for 4 laning of sindurpank samasingha road from 0 000 km to 45 000 km in the districts of sambalpur and jharsuguda
Selection of consultant for preparation of dpr for 4 laning of sindurpank samasingha road from 0 000 km to 45 000 km in the districts of sambalpur and jharsuguda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of fardod - kasnau - kuchera road km. 0/0 to 25/0
Widening and strengthening of fardod - kasnau - kuchera road km. 0/0 to 25/0
Read moreof your Industry type