Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selection Of Consultant For Preparation Of Dpr For 4 Laning Of Sindurpank Samasingha Road From 0 000 Km To 45 000 Km In The Districts Of Sambalpur And Jharsuguda
|
| Description |
Selection Of Consultant For Preparation Of Dpr For 4 Laning Of Sindurpank Samasingha Road From 0 000 Km To 45 000 Km In The Districts Of Sambalpur And Jharsuguda
|
| Organisation | Orissa Bridge and Construction Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_OBCC_112673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/Tender/OBCC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jharsuguda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537170 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of consultant for preparation of plan and dpr for construction of block level stadiums in different districts of odisha package i sambalpur deogarh jharsuguda sundergarh khordha puri
Engagement of consultant for preparation of plan and dpr for construction of block level stadiums in different districts of odisha package i sambalpur deogarh jharsuguda sundergarh khordha puri
Read moreEngagement of consultant for preparation of plan and dpr for construction of block level stadiums in different districts of odisha package i sambalpur deogarh jharsuguda sundergarh khordha puri
Engagement of consultant for preparation of plan and dpr for construction of block level stadiums in different districts of odisha package i sambalpur deogarh jharsuguda sundergarh khordha puri
Read moreImprovement of sindurpank samsingha road from 0/000 km to 40/373 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreProviding surveillance and security in odisha sector for paradip-raipur-ranchi pipeline mainly from samasingha (ch. 46 km ex-sambalpur) to odisha - jharkhand border (ch.181 km ex-sambalpur) and rcp/ mov stations under serpl jharsuguda
Providing surveillance and security in odisha sector for paradip-raipur-ranchi pipeline mainly from samasingha (ch. 46 km ex-sambalpur) to odisha - jharkhand border (ch.181 km ex-sambalpur) and rcp/ mov stations under serpl jharsuguda
Read moreImprovement of sambalpur jharsuguda- rourkela road (sasan village road) from 0/000 km to 3/698 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreRenewal of 4 laning hanumangarh suratgarh road (km. 00 plus 000 to km. 54 plus 000)
Renewal of 4 laning hanumangarh suratgarh road (km. 00 plus 000 to km. 54 plus 000)
Read moreImprovement of road from bandharpada to malimunda stadium road to 4-laning standard from 0/000 km to 3/375 km in the district of jharsuguda
Improvement of road from bandharpada to malimunda stadium road to 4-laning standard from 0/000 km to 3/375 km in the district of jharsuguda
Read moreProvision of lhs in lieu of manned lc no. jt-01 at km.517/10-12 between jharsuguda road - brundamal stations in jharsuguda-sambalpur section of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of road from bandharpada to malimunda stadium road to 4-laning standard from 0/000 km to 3/375 km in the district of jharsuguda under state plan
Improvement of road from bandharpada to malimunda stadium road to 4-laning standard from 0/000 km to 3/375 km in the district of jharsuguda under state plan
Read moreImprovement of sambalpur-sonepur road from 0/000 km to 33/898 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement of sambalpur-sonepur road from 0/000 km to 33/898 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type