Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road From Melekola More To Samdi Road Within Salanpur Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road From Melekola More To Samdi Road Within Salanpur Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_795329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No 49 of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | salanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764884 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreConstruction of road from skg factory to banbiti more within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Construction of road from skg factory to banbiti more within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of diversion road from 0.000 km to 2.250 km, at mohanpur ocp within salanpur block under paschim bardhaman zilla parishad in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24
Construction of diversion road from 0.000 km to 2.250 km, at mohanpur ocp within salanpur block under paschim bardhaman zilla parishad in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from jitpur bot tala to swasan via bonpara within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024
Construction of road from jitpur bot tala to swasan via bonpara within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of road from netaji colony to kallya via kata-bon within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024
Construction of road from netaji colony to kallya via kata-bon within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024
Read moreRepair to road from gourandi more to moldhowra via panuria muchi para within barabani block within the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24
Repair to road from gourandi more to moldhowra via panuria muchi para within barabani block within the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24
Read moreRepairing of road from dhasal more to bahadurpur more within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026.
Repairing of road from dhasal more to bahadurpur more within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026.
Read moreRepair of bituminious road from kalyangram 1 no. more to kusum kanali gram via uttarampur within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman, length 3.60km (2nd call)
Repair of bituminious road from kalyangram 1 no. more to kusum kanali gram via uttarampur within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman, length 3.60km (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of road from kusumkanali to cables football ground within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2022-23.
Construction of road from kusumkanali to cables football ground within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2022-23.
Read moreof your Industry type