Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Bituminious Road From Kalyangram 1 No. More To Kusum Kanali Gram Via Uttarampur Within Salanpur Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman, Length 3.60 Km (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Bituminious Road From Kalyangram 1 No. More To Kusum Kanali Gram Via Uttarampur Within Salanpur Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman, Length 3.60 Km (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PRD_987849_2 |
|
Reference Number |
13 /WBSRDA /PSBWN/25-26 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2413613 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of road from melekola more to samdi road within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24.
Repair of road from melekola more to samdi road within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of road from skg factory to banbiti more within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Construction of road from skg factory to banbiti more within salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Read moreImprovement of concrete road from honda show room to primary school more transformer at rupnarayanpur under salanpur block , district -paschim bardhaman 2nd call
Improvement of concrete road from honda show room to primary school more transformer at rupnarayanpur under salanpur block , district -paschim bardhaman 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of shed at angari under ethora gp, salanpur block in the district paschim bardhaman
Construction of shed at angari under ethora gp, salanpur block in the district paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of shed at paharpur under kallya gp, salanpur block in the district paschim bardhaman
Construction of shed at paharpur under kallya gp, salanpur block in the district paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of shed at angari under ethora gp, salanpur block in the district paschim bardhaman
Construction of shed at angari under ethora gp, salanpur block in the district paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of shed at paharpur under kallya gp, salanpur block in the district paschim bardhaman
Construction of shed at paharpur under kallya gp, salanpur block in the district paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of shed at angari under ethora gp, salanpur block in the district paschim bardhaman
Construction of shed at angari under ethora gp, salanpur block in the district paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of community hall domdoha village under alladihi g.p. salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Construction of community hall domdoha village under alladihi g.p. salanpur block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of diversion road from 0.000 km to 2.250 km, at mohanpur ocp within salanpur block under paschim bardhaman zilla parishad in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24
Construction of diversion road from 0.000 km to 2.250 km, at mohanpur ocp within salanpur block under paschim bardhaman zilla parishad in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type