Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Diversion Road From 0.000 Km To 2.250 Km, At Mohanpur Ocp Within Salanpur Block Under Paschim Bardhaman Zilla Parishad In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 24
Description
Construction Of Diversion Road From 0.000 Km To 2.250 Km, At Mohanpur Ocp Within Salanpur Block Under Paschim Bardhaman Zilla Parishad In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 24
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_570616_1
Reference
Number
e-NIT No 45 of 2023-2024
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 7.15 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Zilla Parishad Office Court Compound Asansol
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 17, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 09/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.