Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A) Repairing/Reconditioning And Installation Of Kbl Make, Mla5, 500 Gpm, Head 150 Mtr, Sl. No. 12620112401012 Pump Installed At 6/2 Quarry Of Sarubera Project Under Kuju Area.
Description
A)repairing/Reconditioning And Installation Of Kbl Make, Mla5, 500 Gpm, Head 150 Mtr, Sl. No. 12620112401012 Pump Installed At 6/2 Quarry Of Sarubera Project Under Kuju Area.&#X0d B)repairing/Rewinding Of 10 Hp Submerssible Pump And Motor And Er 440 V
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_323169_1
Reference
Number
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/245
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4200
Tender Value -
Place GM UNIT KUJU
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334987

Start Date December 12, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 23/12/2024

Expired 619 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.