Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of Lt Distribution Related Panel Installed At Old Quarry Near Submerssible Pump,600 Amp. At Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of Lt Distribution Related Panel Installed At Old Quarry Near Submerssible Pump,600 Amp. At Karma Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_288831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE/EnM/Karma/eTender/23-24/34 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARMA PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and reconditioning of 1000 gpm pump, make mnp,3chr installed at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 1000 gpm pump, make mnp,3chr installed at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreMaking and fabrication of pantoon for installation of submersible pump at old quarry of karma project under kuju area.
Making and fabrication of pantoon for installation of submersible pump at old quarry of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreMaintenance and reconditioning of 400 amp,11kv electrotenkica make vcb installed at main substation of karma project under kuju area
Maintenance and reconditioning of 400 amp,11kv electrotenkica make vcb installed at main substation of karma project under kuju area
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of secondary control of 750 kva transformer installed at crusher point of karma project under kuju area
Repairing and reconditioning of secondary control of 750 kva transformer installed at crusher point of karma project under kuju area
Read moreRepairing of 200kva dg set installed at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing of 200kva dg set installed at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of maintenanace and miscellaneous work like welding etc. of different size pipeline installed at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of maintenanace and miscellaneous work like welding etc. of different size pipeline installed at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 01 no of 440v lt controlling switch and 01 no. of lt starter used for controlling of 40 hp pump motor set, installed at 16b quarry of ara colliery under kuju area
Repairing and reconditioning of 01 no of 440v lt controlling switch and 01 no. of lt starter used for controlling of 40 hp pump motor set, installed at 16b quarry of ara colliery under kuju area
Read moreRepair of broken quarry boulder mine edge fencing and providing concertina coil fencing at karma ocp, kuju area.
Repair of broken quarry boulder mine edge fencing and providing concertina coil fencing at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreRepair of broken quarry boulder mine edge fencing and providing concertina coil fencing at karma ocp, kuju area.
Repair of broken quarry boulder mine edge fencing and providing concertina coil fencing at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 01 no. 11kv,400amp, s.no. 94/80 make-meditron vcb switch installed at main substation of karma ocp under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 01 no. 11kv,400amp, s.no. 94/80 make-meditron vcb switch installed at main substation of karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type