Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling And Erection Of 09 Nos. (08 Span) And 10 Nos. (08 Span) Poles Respectively For Di Of 550 V Over Head Line ,Which Is Feeding Power To 500 Gpm Pump Installed At 6/2 Quarry From 10 No. Substation At Sarubera Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Dismantling And Erection Of 09 Nos. (08 Span) And 10 Nos. (08 Span) Poles Respectively For Di Of 550 V Over Head Line ,Which Is Feeding Power To 500 Gpm Pump Installed At 6/2 Quarry From 10 No. Substation At Sarubera Project Under Kuju Area..
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_311038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/73 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322306 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling and erection of 09 nos. (08 span) and 10 nos. (08 span) poles respectively for di of 550v over head line ,which is feeding power to 500gpm pump installed at 6/2 quarry from 10 no. substation at sarubera project under kuju area.
Dismantling and erection of 09 nos. (08 span) and 10 nos. (08 span) poles respectively for di of 550v over head line ,which is feeding power to 500gpm pump installed at 6/2 quarry from 10 no. substation at sarubera project under kuju area.
Read moreErection of 750mtr, 3x150 sq.mm, 1x35(st light), 1x95(insulated neutral messenger) ab cable from 10 no. substation to 6/2 quarry for 550v power supply to 500gpm pump installed at 6/2 quarry of sarubera project under kuju area
Erection of 750mtr, 3x150 sq.mm, 1x35(st light), 1x95(insulated neutral messenger) ab cable from 10 no. substation to 6/2 quarry for 550v power supply to 500gpm pump installed at 6/2 quarry of sarubera project under kuju area
Read moreProviding 04 nos. pump foundation at 6/2 quarry under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Providing 04 nos. pump foundation at 6/2 quarry under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Read more08 nos interlocking arrangement at 10 no., enm workshop and colony substation under sarubera project kuju area.
08 nos interlocking arrangement at 10 no., enm workshop and colony substation under sarubera project kuju area.
Read moreA) repairing/reconditioning and installation of kbl make, mla5, 500gpm, head 150 mtr, sl. no. -12620112401012 pump installed at 6/2 quarry of sarubera project under kuju area.
A)repairing/reconditioning and installation of kbl make, mla5, 500gpm, head 150 mtr, sl. no. -12620112401012 pump installed at 6/2 quarry of sarubera project under kuju area.
 b)repairing/rewinding of 10hp submerssible pump and motor and er 440v
Read moreProviding quarry boulder fencing wall for 02 n 16 b quarry mine at ara and quarry boulder toe wall along sarubera village road at sarubera under gm unit of kuju area.
Providing quarry boulder fencing wall for 02 n 16 b quarry mine at ara and quarry boulder toe wall along sarubera village road at sarubera under gm unit of kuju area.
Read moreProviding quarry boulder fencing wall for 02 n 16 b quarry mine at ara and quarry boulder toe wall along sarubera village road at sarubera under gm unit of kuju area.
Providing quarry boulder fencing wall for 02 n 16 b quarry mine at ara and quarry boulder toe wall along sarubera village road at sarubera under gm unit of kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/ reconditioning of 315kva,3.3kv/550v flp transwitch unit,gec make, sl. no.ct3950/b22522 installed at 10 no. substation of sarubera of sarubera project under kuju area.
Repairing/ reconditioning of 315kva,3.3kv/550v flp transwitch unit,gec make, sl. no.ct3950/b22522 installed at 10 no. substation of sarubera of sarubera project under kuju area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of quarter d-01 and c-08 at sarubera colliery, kuju area.
Repair and maintenance of quarter d-01 and c-08 at sarubera colliery, kuju area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of quarter no. c-03, c-08, c-13 and c-15 at sarubera officers colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Repair and maintenance of quarter no. c-03, c-08, c-13 and c-15 at sarubera officers colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type