Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Amb Gp 2025 26 Aamakkodanmala Road Ward 12 Project No 122 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Amb Gp 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Aamakkodanmala Road Ward 12 Project&Amp#X0d
No 122 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/113468/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalappara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1309708 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-amb gp-2025-26 plan kanjirakkuzhippadam road ward-14-,project no-231-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp-2025-26 plan&#x0d kanjirakkuzhippadam road&#x0d ward-14-,project no-231-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- kongad gp 2025- 26,project no.122/26-chakkingal road concrete,ward10-general civil work
Annual plan- kongad gp 2025-&#x0d 26,project no.122/26-chakkingal road concrete,ward10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26-palakkottuthodi road ward 17-, project no- 167-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26-palakkottuthodi&#x0d road ward 17-, project no- 167-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26- plan- 100000- machingal road ward 18-, project no-163-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26- plan-&#x0d 100000- machingal road ward 18-, project&#x0d no-163-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26- mgr- 1000000- manakkalpadi orottilpadam road ward 18-project-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26- mgr-&#x0d 1000000- manakkalpadi orottilpadam road&#x0d ward 18-project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26- variyathukunnu ankanavadi road ward 19- project no-201-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26- &#x0d variyathukunnu ankanavadi road ward 19-&#x0d project no-201-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26- narayanamargam vendundikulam road ward 16-,project no-223-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26-&#x0d narayanamargam vendundikulam road ward&#x0d 16-,project no-223-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26-mgr- 1148850-nalakath road ward 19-project no-109-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26-mgr-&#x0d 1148850-nalakath road ward 19-project&#x0d no-109-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp -2025-26 -own 300000- manayankathpadi road improvemant ward20-,project no-379-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp -2025-26 -own&#x0d 300000- manayankathpadi road improvemant&#x0d ward20-,project no-379-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp-2025-26 - mgr- 386000-kinarthulampadam road ward-14- ,project no-229-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp-2025-26 - mgr-&#x0d 386000-kinarthulampadam road ward-14-&#x0d ,project no-229-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type