Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Lining And Dowel Of Ridmal Sub Minor From Rd 0 To Tail 16.500.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Lining And Dowel Of Ridmal Sub Minor From Rd 0 To Tail 16.500.
|
| Organisation | IGNP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IGNP_381525_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 05 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 5880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=679356 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreRepair of lining and dowel of ridmal sub minor from rd 0 to tail 16.500.
Repair of lining and dowel of ridmal sub minor from rd 0 to tail 16.500.
Read moreRepair of lining and dowel of ridmal sub minor from rd 0 to tail
Repair of lining and dowel of ridmal sub minor from rd 0 to tail 16.500.
Read moreSilt clearance, jungle clearance and removal of blown from ridmal minor, ridmal sub minor and ditch minor- 1,2,3 from rd 0 to tail.
Silt clearance, jungle clearance and removal of blown from ridmal minor, ridmal sub minor and ditch minor- 1,2,3 from rd 0 to tail.
Read moreRepair of damaged lining and dowel of ditch minor o from rd 0
Repair of damaged lining and dowel of ditch minor o from rd 0 to 8.600 tail.
Read moreRepair of lining and dowel of pblc km 0 to tail
Repair of lining and dowel of pblc km 0 to tail
Read moreRepair of lining and dowel of pblc km 0 to tail
Repair of lining and dowel of pblc km 0 to tail
Read moreof your Industry type