Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.118/24 Kottaramthuruthu Pally Anadanvilakam Footpath Interlocking In Azhoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.118/24 Kottaramthuruthu Pally Anadanvilakam Footpath Interlocking In Azhoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584832_14 |
|
Reference Number |
2/TEN/AE/LIDEW/AZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Azhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no. 91/24-azhoor kannankara road retarring in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no. 91/24-azhoor kannankara road retarring in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-777-happynagar kozhikattukunnu pally footpath,
annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-777-happynagar kozhikattukunnu pally footpath, mubarack road retaring ,side concrete ward -6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no.181/24, kavintemoola pallivilakam road maintanance in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no.181/24, kavintemoola pallivilakam road maintanance in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no.107/24 kattadimukku - nagarnada road retarring in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no.107/24 kattadimukku - nagarnada road retarring in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no.115/24 panchayath office road retarring in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no.115/24 panchayath office road retarring in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no.112/24 chilampil gandhismarakam road retarring in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no.112/24 chilampil gandhismarakam road retarring in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no.109-oottukuzhi kallukadu road retarring in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no.109-oottukuzhi kallukadu road retarring in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no.108-muttappalam kulathinazhikam road retarring in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no.108-muttappalam kulathinazhikam road retarring in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no. 92/24 construction of paravantevila -palavila road in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no. 92/24 construction of paravantevila -palavila road in azhoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type