Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malappuram District Panchayath Electrification Works For Perassannur Hss And Parithi High School S0155/25 General Electrical Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malappuram District Panchayath Electrification Works For Perassannur Hss And Parithi High School S0155/25 General Electrical Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_686633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB1/TN/08/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4142 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068415 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-malappuram district panchayath under ground ug cable connection for thiruvali hs and hss electrification-s1644-25 -general electrical work
Annual plan-malappuram district panchayath under ground ug cable connection for thiruvali hs and hss electrification-s1644-25 -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram district panchayath chelur shishu vihar women empowerment center at koottilangadi electrification-s1448-24 -general electrical work(retender)
Annual plan-malappuram district panchayath chelur shishu vihar women empowerment center at koottilangadi electrification-s1448-24 -general electrical work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram district panchayath electrification for ghss irimbiliyam-s1565/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-malappuram district panchayath electrification for ghss irimbiliyam-s1565/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram district panchayath perinthalmanna district hospital electrification -s1285-24 - general electrical work
Annual plan-malappuram district panchayath perinthalmanna district hospital electrification -s1285-24 - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- malappuram district panchayath kalpakancherry gvhss womens resting room kalpakancherry electrification - general electrical work
Annual plan- malappuram district panchayath kalpakancherry gvhss womens resting room kalpakancherry electrification - general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp annual plan construction to pulikuzhi anganwadi mankada electrification-101/22-general electrical work(retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp annual plan construction to pulikuzhi anganwadi mankada electrification-101/22-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreGeneral-pm - perassannur - annual maintenance of l i scheme perassannur for the year 2024-25 in kuttippuram panchayath, malappuram district-general civil work
General-pm - perassannur - annual maintenance of l i scheme perassannur for the year 2024-25 in kuttippuram panchayath, malappuram district-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram district panchayath building construction for pallisseri anganwadi- 83 th number kalikavu electrification-1020-23 (951-24)-general electrical work(retender)
Annual plan-malappuram district panchayath building construction for pallisseri anganwadi- 83 th number kalikavu electrification-1020-23 (951-24)-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram district panchayath maintenance and electrification of mattummal ghss at athavanad electrification-s1481-25 -general electrical work
Annual plan-malappuram district panchayath maintenance and electrification of mattummal ghss at athavanad electrification-s1481-25 -general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type