Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (220/25) Concreting Of Footpath Near Akshaya Centre In Ward 03 Of Nellikkuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (220/25) Concreting Of Footpath Near Akshaya Centre In Ward 03 Of Nellikkuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 07-04/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165753 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy_ 2024-25 _ (47/25)- eramalloor rationkadappady ambalam connection road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_ 2024-25 _ (47/25)- eramalloor rationkadappady ambalam connection road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_ 2024-25_ (456/25)- completion of achanpady vayanashalappady road in ward 02 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_ 2024-25_ (456/25)- completion of achanpady vayanashalappady road in ward 02 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_ (45/25)-rose garden road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_ (45/25)-rose garden road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 117/23 24 madhavasserry footpath concreting
Annual plan 117/23 24 madhavasserry footpath concreting
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp nh kuthirakkali kshethram footpath concreting 132/25-26
Footpath concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-azhoor gp 2024-25 pro no 270/25- pattuvilakam footpath concreting ward 12
Annual plan-azhoor gp 2024-25 pro no 270/25-&#x0d pattuvilakam footpath concreting ward&#x0d 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 542/25 aaramam - shivam footpath concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 542/25&#x0d aaramam - shivam footpath&#x0d concreting ward 27, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-footpath concretinggeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 572/25 konikal vipanchika footpath concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 572/25 konikal&#x0d vipanchika footpath concreting in ward 13,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type