Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T06 Sonbarsa Kachari Se Balwahaat Tak
Description
T06 Sonbarsa Kachari Se Balwahaat Tak
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_RWD_127796_1
Reference
Number
BR29P3R15
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 14.98 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place RWD PATNA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date August 29, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.