Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Construction Of Concrete Retaining Wall At Chittar Angamoozhy Roach.11.000 Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retaining Wall Construction At Chittar Angamoozhy Road Ch.11/000
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_669253_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17154/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7478 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranny |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050314 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities to chittar-angamoozhy road between ch. 4.500 to 5.500 work-general civil work
Irish drain and dr packing
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreDeposit work 2021 22 urgent restoration works to mannarakulanji pampa road chittar angamoozhy road and seethathode valupara road from due to pipe laying for nilackal water supply project part ts iv chittar angamoozhy road from valupaara angamoozhy
Deposit work 2021 22 urgent restoration works to mannarakulanji pampa road chittar angamoozhy road and seethathode valupara road from due to pipe laying for nilackal water supply project part ts iv chittar angamoozhy road from valupaara angamoozhy
Read moreof your Industry type