Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Drainage Facilities To Chittar Angamoozhy Road Between Ch. 4.500 To 5.500 Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Irish Drain And Dr Packing
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_590377_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11560/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Sub Division Ranny |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of concrete retaining wall at chittar-angamoozhy roach.11.000 work-general civil work
Retaining wall construction at chittar -angamoozhy road ch.11/000
Read moreGeneral-drainage facilities on ernakulam thekkady road in between ch 12/500-13/000 rhs-drainage facilities on ernakulam thekkady road-general civil work
Drainage
Read moreGeneral navakerala sadass providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara chittar road bw ch4500 and 6000 lhs providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara chittar road bw ch4500 and 6000 lhs general civil work
General navakerala sadass providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara chittar road bw ch4500 and 6000 lhs providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara chittar road bw ch4500 and 6000 lhs general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700 general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities on&#x0d matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road&#x0d between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing&#x0d drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya&#x0d kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and&#x0d 3/700 general civil work
Read moreGeneral navakerala sadass providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara-chittar road bw ch4 500 and 6 000 lhs providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara chittar road bw ch4 500 and 6 000 lhs general civil work
General navakerala sadass providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara-chittar road bw ch4 500 and 6 000 lhs providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara chittar road bw ch4 500 and 6 000 lhs general civil work
Read moreProviding drainage facilities on naduvannur mandankav urallur muthambi road between ch 0 000 and 0 500 general civil work general civil work
Providing drainage facilities on naduvannur mandankav urallur muthambi road between ch 0 000 and 0 500 general civil work general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type