Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 245 Ward 11 Kulakkappadam Road Maintanance In Kottayi Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 245 Ward 11 Kulakkappadam Road Maintanance In Kottayi Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KTY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTTAYI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=987728 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 47 nagarukuzhy-anganvadi maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 47 nagarukuzhy-anganvadi&#x0d maintanance-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-kottayi gp 2023-24 pr no 227 ward 11-interlock works at kottayi gramapanchayathu office
Nnual plan-kottayi gp 2023-24 pr no 227 ward 11-interlock works at kottayi gramapanchayathu office
Read moreP no-245-annual plan-erumapetty gp-public well renovation(245/2024)-general civil work
P no-245-annual plan-erumapetty gp-public well renovation(245/2024)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-111/23-24- lapplimukku road maintanance ward 11-.-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-111/23-24- lapplimukku road maintanance ward 11-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 263 karavila kulam maintanance ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 263 karavila kulam maintanance ward 15 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintanance of thiyyarupoyil chelorummal road-pr no.74/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d maintanance of thiyyarupoyil chelorummal&#x0d road-pr no.74/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mutholy gp pr no 203 2023 24 manoor erattayanippara road maintanance general civil work-2023 24
Annual plan mutholy gp pr no 203 2023 24 manoor erattayanippara road maintanance general civil work-2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 2025-26 pr no 110-thalamugar anganvadi maintanance in ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 2025-26 pr no&#x0d 110-thalamugar anganvadi&#x0d maintanance in ward 2-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - block office school road retarring-ward 11 - pro. no. 245/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - block office school road retarring-ward 11 - pro. no. 245/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025 26 chekkiad gp pr no 131 maintanance of ullintavida mukku pallikkandi road in ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025 26&#x0d chekkiad gp pr no 131&#x0d maintanance of ullintavida&#x0d mukku pallikkandi road in ward 15 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type