Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Niranam Gp 2024 2025/216 Panachamood Arunapuram Pallipadi Road Maintenance Ward 3
|
| Description |
Niranam Gp 2024 2025/216 &Amp#X0d
Panachamood Arunapuram Pallipadi Road&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/2425/AE/LIDEW/NIR_216 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4141 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIRANAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325453 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /176 jerusalem pallipadi mulamootilpadi concreting in ward 5
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /176&#x0d jerusalem pallipadi mulamootilpadi concreting&#x0d in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /165-jerusalem pallipadi-irumanathussery padi road concrete in ward 5
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /165-jerusalem pallipadi-irumanathussery padi road concrete in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 172-erathodu pallipadi purakkal padi road concrete in ward 11
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 172-erathodu pallipadi purakkal padi road concrete in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/200 kalapurapadi kandakali road maintenance ward 8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/200 kalapurapadi kandakali road maintenance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/206 kompankerilpadi anjilikkattilpadi road maintenance in ward-12
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/206 kompankerilpadi anjilikkattilpadi road maintenance in ward-12
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/202 maliyekkal kollamthazhathethilpadi road maintenance in ward-4,5
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/202 maliyekkal kollamthazhathethilpadi road maintenance in ward-4,5
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/205 thottumada kandamkali road maintenance in ward-8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/205 thottumada kandamkali road maintenance in ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/204 chemmanikkara manalelpadi road maintenance in ward-9
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/204 chemmanikkara manalelpadi road&#x0d maintenance in ward-9
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/202 maliyekkal kollamthazhathethilpadi road maintenance in ward-4,5
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/202 maliyekkal kollamthazhathethilpadi road maintenance in ward-4,5
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/206 kompankerilpadi anjilikkattilpadi road maintenance in ward-12
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/206 kompankerilpadi anjilikkattilpadi road maintenance in ward-12
Read moreof your Industry type