Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Kansar Road Km 4th To Km 4th Of Dhamunda Road (Phase 1st) District Doda.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road From Kansar Road Km 4th To Km 4th Of Dhamunda Road (Phase 1st) District Doda.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_296513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 57 of 2025-26 Dt. 26-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaderwah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=960827 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreImprovements to katakeri golikatte heravanadu avandooru bettathuru road km 3.00 to 5.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Improvements to katakeri golikatte heravanadu avandooru bettathuru road km 3.00 to 5.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Read moreImprovements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri talukkodagu district
Improvements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Read moreConstruction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreMaintenance of road ankalga cross to hinchgera km 34.80 to 39.04 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road ankalga cross to hinchgera km 34.80 to 39.04 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type