Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Conc. Road From Subodh Mondal House To Mothur Gorai House At Bendo Gram Sansad Activity Code 67521479
|
| Description |
Construction Of Conc. Road From Subodh Mondal House To Mothur Gorai House At Bendo Gram Sansad Activity Code 67521479
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581578_2 |
|
Reference Number |
10/E/ KGP/15th CFC (UT)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuchiakole gram panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983
Construction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983&#x0d
Read moreConst of uc ballah pilling from gorai mondal house to sandal mondal house at sansad vi
Const of uc ballah pilling from gorai mondal house to sandal mondal house at sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from subodh mandal house to samsan in chakla ii sansad.(activity code-112558103)
Construction of pcc road from subodh mandal house to samsan in chakla ii sansad.(activity code-112558103)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sankar mondal house to uttam mondal house at harapur sansad-x (activity code-89514618)
Construction of concrete road from sankar mondal house to uttam mondal house at harapur sansad-x&#x0d (activity code- 89514618)&#x0d
Read moreCc drain with covered slab from barun mondal house to gosain mondal house at meherpur mouza sansad no1 activity code- 67222397
Cc drain with covered slab from barun mondal house to gosain mondal house at meherpur mouza sansad no1 activity code- 67222397
Read moreCc road from subodh das house to football ground at sanguldihi mouza sansad 4 untied fund activity code- 67219581
Cc road from subodh das house to football ground at sanguldihi mouza sansad 4 untied fund activity code- 67219581
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from subrata karmakar house to subodh mondal house at malancha sansad no ix fy 2024 25 activity code 97825040 under jetia gp of bkp 1 block
Construction of covered drain from subrata karmakar house to subodh mondal house at malancha sansad no ix fy 2024 25 activity code 97825040 under jetia gp of bkp 1 block
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of mirmadan mondal towards the house of ajit mondal at sansad v (dhawapara),activity code- 109402683
Construction of drain from the house of mirmadan mondal towards the house of ajit mondal at sansad v (dhawapara),activity code- 109402683
Read moreUt-cons of s.b.f soling road from sahaberabad gobinda mondal house to amal mondal house at sansad no-7 (activity code- 109628118)
Ut-cons of s.b.f soling road from sahaberabad gobinda mondal house to amal mondal house at sansad no-7&#x0d (activity code- 109628118)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ajit mondal house towords ssk at sansad iii ,activity code-66928565
Construction of cc road from ajit mondal house towords ssk at sansad iii ,activity code-66928565
Read moreof your Industry type