Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 208/24 Restoration Of Changayilkonam Thodu (5) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 208/24 Restoration Of Changayilkonam Thodu (5) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-03/AE/LSGD/MDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 12226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | madavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-208/24 restoration of changayilkonam thodu (5)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-208/24 restoration of changayilkonam thodu (5)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-117/24 panappamkunnu changayilkonam road retarring irish (6)-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-117/24 panappamkunnu changayilkonam road retarring irish (6)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil workh areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 144/2023-24- koottumpurath thazham moonnampuzha thodu samrakshanam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no. 114/23-retaring of odapoykayil changayilkonam road ward-5-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no. 114/23-retaring of odapoykayil changayilkonam road ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no. 114/23-retaring of odapoykayil changayilkonam road ward-5-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24 pro.no. 114/23-retaring of odapoykayil changayilkonam road ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-madavoor gp 237/23-24- kottakkal thazham karoonjhi thodu protection-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-madavoor gp 237/23-24- kottakkal thazham karoonjhi thodu protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2025-26-105/26 improvements for panappamkunnu-changayilkonam road 2nd reach ( w-6 )-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2025-26-105/26 improvements for panappamkunnu-changayilkonam road 2nd reach ( w-6 )-general civil workanganawadi centre no.3 ( w-3) in madavoor gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 74/2023-24- paattotthu purayil 4 cent colony road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type