Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Machining Of Body Dc 170 Drg Olf/R&D/Tvne 1 Pa/159 01 M4 Lf 7432517002,Machining Of Cover Dc/45 Drg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4450717 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP DIES AND TOOLS | Make : Deep Model : MACHINING OF BODY DC-170 DRG OLF/R&D/TVNE-1PA/159 Title : MACHINING OF BODY DC-170 DRG OLF/R&D/TVNE-1PA/159-01 M4 LF 7432517002 ( Q3) | 28-01-2024 13:57:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S ALCOZIN ALLOY CASTINGS | Make : DC 170 BODY Model : DC 170 BODY Title : DC 170 BODY | 29-01-2024 12:32:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MAA SHARDA ENTERPRISES | Make : MACHINING OF BODY DC-170 Model : MACHINING OF BODY DC-170 Title : MACHINING OF BODY DC-170 DRG OLF/R&D/TVNE-1PA/159-01 M4 | 22-01-2024 10:18:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type