Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalliassery Block Panchayath Pro No.S0065/25 Construction Of Toilet In Kannapuram Khadi Kendram Electrification
|
| Description |
Kalliassery Block Panchayath &Amp#X0d
Project No.S0065/25 Construction Of Toilet In&Amp#X0d
Kannapuram Khadi Kendram Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalliassery block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226571 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj.no 65/2025-construction of toilet in kannapuram khadi kendram
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no 65/2025-construction of&#x0d toilet in kannapuram khadi kendram
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath- pro no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi womens toilet block-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath- pro&#x0d no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi&#x0d womens toilet block-electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 25/25 - electrification to mattool fhc- electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 25/25 - electrification to&#x0d mattool fhc- electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 56/25 - electrification of irinvavu kozhi farm building-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 56/25 - electrification of irinvavu&#x0d kozhi farm building-electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 207/25 - electrification works to ezhome phc building-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 207/25 - electrification works to&#x0d ezhome phc building-electrification
Read moreGeneral-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no 195/25 - construction of public toilet building unit at irinavu mini stadium- electrification
General-kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 195/25 - construction of public toilet&#x0d building unit at irinavu mini stadium-&#x0d electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0161/25 infrastrucural facilities to pazhayanghadi taluk hospital vanitha canteen electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0161/25 - infrastructural facilities&#x0d to pazhayangadi thaluk hospital vanitha&#x0d canteen-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro no.105/26 renovation of puthiyakulam second phase in kannapuram gp
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no. 105/26- renovation of&#x0d puthiya kulam second phase in kannapuram&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreGeneral-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no.s0225/25 - wiring plumbing and basic facilities for irinavu vanitha enterprises- electrification
General-kalliassery block panchayath - pro&#x0d no.s0225/25 - wiring plumbing and basic&#x0d facilities for irinavu vanitha enterprises-&#x0d electrification
Read moreof your Industry type