Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalliassery Block Panchayath 2024 25 Proj.No 65/2025 Construction Of Toilet In Kannapuram Khadi Kendram
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalliassery Block Panchayath&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Proj.No 65/2025 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Toilet In Kannapuram Khadi Kendram
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1235 |
| EMD | 13981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallissery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163594 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0065/25 construction of toilet in kannapuram khadi kendram electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0065/25 - construction of toilet in&#x0d kannapuram khadi kendram-electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 184/26-construction of christhukunnu foot path in kannapuram grama panchayath
Foot path construction
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 63/26-janakeeya vayanasala pathadikandam road re-tarring in kannapuram grama panchayath-
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath- annual plan 2024-25 -project number 53/24 - pulitharammal kayatteel farm road construction in kannapuram gramapanchayat
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath-&#x0d annual plan 2024-25 -project number 53/24 -&#x0d pulitharammal kayatteel farm road&#x0d construction in kannapuram gramapanchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro no.105/26 renovation of puthiyakulam second phase in kannapuram gp
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no. 105/26- renovation of&#x0d puthiya kulam second phase in kannapuram&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25-project no 210/25-construction of footpath at kayatteel colony in kannapuram gp
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25-project no 210/25-construction of&#x0d footpath at kayatteel colony in kannapuram&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in madayi grama panchayath
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to&#x0d udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in&#x0d madayi grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.154/24-nettayam khadi kendram maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.154/24-nettayam khadi kendram maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath- pro no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi womens toilet block-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath- pro&#x0d no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi&#x0d womens toilet block-electrification
Read moreof your Industry type