Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.154/24 Nettayam Khadi Kendram Maintenance Yeroor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.154/24 Nettayam Khadi Kendram Maintenance Yeroor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621673_6 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/YER23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yeroor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.299/24-nettayam ponnamcode nediyara road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.299/24-nettayam ponnamcode nediyara road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.295/24-kittamkonam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.295/24-kittamkonam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.100 /24-pazheyeroor lps maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.100 /24-pazheyeroor lps maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.45/24-trikkoyikkal ennappana road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.287/24-melepanayam karamkulam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.287/24-melepanayam karamkulam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.288/24-pulinjimukku pathiramuttom road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.288/24-pulinjimukku pathiramuttom road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.284/24-azhathivayal pathumuri road maintenance-yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.284/24-azhathivayal pathumuri road maintenance-yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.135/24-thekkevayal colony road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.135/24-thekkevayal colony road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.297/24-kalungu junction irulikkal road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.297/24-kalungu junction irulikkal road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type