Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.Sm Ii/P10/ 3728/2025 Supply And Installation Of 52 Nos Public Address System For 52 Nos Of Cps Cms Chs Chss Schools In Zones 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 And 15 Phase 2
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 52 Nos Public Address System For 52 Nos Of Cps Cms Chs Chss Schools In Zones 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 And 15 Phase 2
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_601964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EL.D.C.No.SM II/P10/ 3728/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46383 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=719630 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive annual maintenance for 4 nos of 20kva diesel gen3 nos of 32.5kva diesel genand 1 no of 62.5kva diesel genin chss chs cps dn
Comprehensive annual maintenance for 4 nos of 20kva&#x0d diesel gen3 nos of 32.5kva diesel genand 1 no of 62.5kva diesel genin chss chs cps dn &#x0d
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 1 nos of chss schools in div 45 46 47 48 zone 04
Refurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 1 nos of chss schools in div 45 46 47 48 zone 04
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 2 nos of chs schools in div 35 36 37 zone 04
Refurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 2 nos of chs schools in div 35 36 37 zone 04
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps school in div 109 zone 09 and refurbishment of school works 6 nos of cps and 5 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 6 no of chss school in div 127 128 130 131 133 134 135 138 139 140 141 142 in zone 10
Refurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps school in div 109 zone 09 and refurbishment of school works 6 nos of cps and 5 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 6 no of chss school in div 127 128 130 131 133 134 135 138 139 140 141 142 in zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/3617/2025 electrification work at chss govindasamy street mgr nagar cms amman koil street cps kamarajar colony and chs rangarajapuram in dn 130 132 and 138 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/3617/2025 electrification work at chss govindasamy street mgr nagar cms amman koil street cps kamarajar colony and chs rangarajapuram in dn 130 132 and 138 zone 10
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps and 1 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 97 94 101 zone 08
Refurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps and 1 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 97 94 101 zone 08
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 3 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms and 1 no of chss schools in div 25 26 31 32 33 zone 03
Refurbishment of school works 3 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms and 1 no of chss schools in div 25 26 31 32 33 zone 03
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/sm ii / p10/75/2026 supply of 20000 nos of pvc insulation tape rolls required for maintenance of street lights in all zones
E.l.d.c.no/sm ii / p10/75/2026&#x0d supply of 20000 nos of pvc insulation tape rolls required for maintenance of street lights in all zones&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreE.l.d.c.no/smii/p10/76/2026 supply of 1000 nos. of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of streetlight pillar boxes in zones 1 to 15
E.l.d.c.no/smii/p10/76/2026 supply of 1000 nos. of 100a fuse unit required for maintenance of streetlight pillar boxes in zones 1 to 15
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.smii/p10/6701/2023 supply of 4000 nos. of led drivers suitable for 40-50w led fittings required for maintenance of street lights in all zones
Supply of 4000 nos. of led drivers suitable for 40-50w led fittings required for maintenance of street lights in all zones
Read moreof your Industry type