Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Class Room At Cps Cms Chs Schools At Various Locations In Zone 07
|
| Description |
Construction Of Class Room At Cps Cms Chs Schools At Various Locations In Zone 07
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_558701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.D.C.No.B1/0911,etc /2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=667286 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refurbishment of school works cps school in div 65 zone 6 and cps cms chs schools in div 79 80 81 82 zone 07 and cps cms chs schools in div 85 87 91 92 93 zone 07
Refurbishment of school works cps school in div 65 zone 6 and cps cms chs schools in div 79 80 81 82 zone 07 and cps cms chs schools in div 85 87 91 92 93 zone 07
Read moreProposed construction of cps and chs school buildings at athipetu in dn-86 zone-07.
Proposed construction of cps and chs school buildings at athipetu in dn-86 zone-07.
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps and 1 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 97 94 101 zone 08
Refurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps and 1 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 97 94 101 zone 08
Read moreRenovation of chs and cps at palavoyalsalai aynavaram in div 98 zone 08
Renovation of chs and cps at palavoyalsalai aynavaram in div 98 zone 08
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 2 nos of chs schools in div 35 36 37 zone 04
Refurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 2 nos of chs schools in div 35 36 37 zone 04
Read more4 class room in cms ghss at kancheepuram
Construction of 4 class room in cms government higher secondary school at kancheepuram in kancheepuram district
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 1 nos of chss schools in div 45 46 47 48 zone 04
Refurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs and 1 nos of chss schools in div 45 46 47 48 zone 04
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 2 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms schools in div 143 144 zone 11
Refurbishment of school works 2 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms schools in div 143 144 zone 11
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 3 nos of cps and 10 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 157 160 161 163 173 188 190 191 zone 12 13 14
Refurbishment of school works 3 nos of cps and 10 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 157 160 161 163 173 188 190 191 zone 12 13 14
Read moreof your Industry type