Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Vehicle Ba No 17 C104372 H Tata Xenon Held With Age Br Kurseong Under Ge Af Bagdogra 1,Repa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3933465 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAA KAMAKHYA SUPPLIERS | - | 18-09-2023 17:44:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ROY CONSTRUCTION | - | 18-09-2023 14:55:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE | - | 13-09-2023 19:40:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAA KAMAKHYA SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair to Vehicle BA no 17C104372H Tata Xenon held with AGE BR Kurseong under GE AF Bagdogra 1,Repa | 88900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair to Vehicle BA no 17C104372H Tata Xenon held with AGE BR Kurseong under GE AF Bagdogra 1,Repa | 94166.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ROY CONSTRUCTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair to Vehicle BA no 17C104372H Tata Xenon held with AGE BR Kurseong under GE AF Bagdogra 1,Repa | 119080.00 | L3 |