Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leo Jammer Bty,Dmr Head Gear,Dmr Charger,Line Lead 16 Pin,Line Lead
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4004973
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 25, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1067 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S MUSHTAQ AHMAD - 01-10-2023 15:09:21 MSE Qualified
2 RAJ ENTERPRISES - 30-09-2023 16:26:35 MSE Qualified
3 Stuff N Supplies - 30-09-2023 19:33:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJ ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LEO JAMMER BTY,DMR HEAD GEAR,DMR CHARGER,LINE LEAD 16 PIN,LINE LEAD 146709.82 L1
2 Stuff N Supplies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LEO JAMMER BTY,DMR HEAD GEAR,DMR CHARGER,LINE LEAD 16 PIN,LINE LEAD 258800.00 L2
3 M/S MUSHTAQ AHMAD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LEO JAMMER BTY,DMR HEAD GEAR,DMR CHARGER,LINE LEAD 16 PIN,LINE LEAD 414000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise