Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Amlad Talave Mod Borad Road Sh 1 Km. 0/00 To 5/00 And 8/00 To 9/00 Tal. Taloda Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Amlad Talave Mod Borad Road Sh 1 Km. 0/00 To 5/00 And 8/00 To 9/00 Tal. Taloda Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.24 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs to amlad talave mod borad road sh-1 km. 0/00 to 5/00 and 8/00 to 9/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance and repairs to amlad talave mod borad road sh-1 km. 0/00 to 5/00 and 8/00 to 9/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of borad to karde internal road at borad tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Construction of borad to karde internal road at borad tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of mdr-5 to talave road vr-27 km. tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Construction of mdr-5 to talave road vr-27 km. tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to aamlad talve mod borad road sh-1 km. 5/00 to 8/00 and 9/00 to 14/300 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to aamlad talve mod borad road sh-1 km. 5/00 to 8/00 and 9/00 to 14/300 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreS.r. to roshmal dhadgaon kothar taloda road sh-8 on km. 65/00 to 66/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
S.r. to roshmal dhadgaon kothar taloda road sh-8 on km. 65/00 to 66/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of approach road of near bridge to borad lakhapur (forest) tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Construction of approach road of near bridge to borad lakhapur (forest) tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreWidening (3.75m to 5.5m) to taloda chinoda pratappur road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Widening (3.75m to 5.5m) to taloda chinoda pratappur road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreRepairs to office of project officer, integrated tribal development project at taloda tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Repairs to office of project officer, integrated tribal development project at taloda tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreRepairs to approach road in govt tribal girls hostel (new- 2) at taloda, tal. taloda, dist. nandurbar
Repairs to approach road in govt tribal girls hostel (new- 2) at taloda, tal. taloda, dist. nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type