Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Urgent Procurement Notice: O Rings For Critical Components 🛠️ The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of O Rings With Specific Dimensions And Standards. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 10:00 Am The O Rings Must Conform To The Tfn 305 Rev O5 And Prqa 327 Sqp Fan 381 Rev 01 As Per The Date Of Issue 19.06.2023. Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With The Specified Standards And Quality Assurance Processes. Keywords: O Rings, Procurement, Heavy Industry, Government Tender, Critical Components, Department Of Heavy Industry, Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O Ring 065 X3 As Per Tfn 305 Rev O5 And Prqa 327 Sqp Fan 381 Rev 01 Dt 19.06.2023,O Ring 034 X3 As Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4972615 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 23, 2024 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
O ring 065x3 as per tfn 305 rev o5 and prqa 327. sqp fan 381 rev 01 dt 19.06.2023 is applicable.,o
Read more
O ring 055x3 viton o rings as per tfn 305 rev o5 and prqa 327,o ring 060x4 viton o rings as per tfn
Read more
Simmer ring (ba) 042x065x10 as per tfn 319 rev. 04 prqa: 327 rev 02,simmer ring (b2) 265x290x16 as
Read more
O ring 034x3,o ring 055x5,o ring 060x5,o ring 065x3,o ring 230x5,o ring 94.5x3,o ring 40x3,o ring 4
Read more
O ring 035x2 viton o rings as per tfn 305 rev 05 and as per prqa 327,o ring 49.2x3 viton o rings as
Read more
Hyd adj device 336 100 as per tfn 347 rev 10. sqp had 336 100 rev 03 dt 14.05.2024.,hyd adj device
Read more
Hyd adj device 336 100 as per tfn 347 rev 10. sqp had 336 100 rev 03 dt 14.05.2024.,hyd adj device
Read more
Sliding block 20 drg 4-55215-02639/01 and tfn 369 rev no. 00, sqp fan 378 rev. no. 00,sliding block
Read more
of your Industry type