Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kishorpura To Jakhdaud (Ch. 0/0000 To 3/600)
Description
Kishorpura To Jakhdaud (Ch. 0/0000 To 3/600)
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CEPWD_524992_8
Reference
Number
EE PWD DIV. SULTANPUR NITNO-40/2025-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 50080
Tender Value -
Place KOTA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=936845

Start Date January 03, 2026 19:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2026

Expired 224 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.