Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compititive Ebidding For Brick On Edge Near Main Road For Season 2023 24
|
| Description |
Compititive Ebidding For Brick On Edge Near Main Road For Season 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSCMN_826026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CIVIL/2023-24/1287 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD, NANAUTA SAHARANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreCompititive ebidding for brick on edge near hitch and trooly wb for season 2023-24
Compititive ebidding for brick on edge near hitch and trooly wb for season 2023-24
Read moreCompititive ebidding for brick on edge near hitch and trooly wb for season 2023-24 season 2023-24
Compititive ebidding for brick on edge near hitch and trooly wb for season 2023-24
Read moreCompititive ebidding for laying of brick on edge along new sluge bed for season 2023-24
Compititive ebidding for laying of brick on edge along new sluge bed for season 2023-24
Read moreCompititive ebidding for laying brick on edge along new sluge bed part-1 for season 2023-24
Compititive ebidding for laying brick on edge along new sluge bed part-1 for season 2023-24
Read moreCompititive ebidding for laying brick on edge along new sluge bed part-3 for season 2023-24
Compititive ebidding for laying brick on edge along new sluge bed part-3 for season 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type