Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Urgent Procurement Notice For Hose Parts 🛠️ Coal India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Coal, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specific Hose Parts To Support Its Operations. The Following Hose Parts Are To Be Procured: 📋 Hose Part No: 41 D6223810 📋 Hose Part No: 0712320617 📋 Hose Part No: 0712320624 📋 Hose Part No: 0712501013 Interested Bidders Should Submit Their Proposals Before The Deadline Of May 18, 2024, 6:00 Pm. Detailed Specifications And Compliance With Procurement Regulations Are Mandatory For Consideration. Keywords: Coal India Limited, Hose Parts, Procurement, Ministry Of Coal, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Hose Part No 41 D6223810, Hose Part No 0712320617, Hose Part No 0712320624, Hose Part No 0712501013| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Part No 41 D6223810,Hose Part No 0712320617,Hose Part No 0712320624,Hose Part No 0712501013,Hos
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4920581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S M.R. ENTERPRISESSONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTDRAIPUR HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITEDUtk...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEML LIMITED | - | 17-05-2024 12:10:41 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HYDRAULIC SYNDICATE | - | 15-05-2024 15:42:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S M.R. ENTERPRISES | - | 15-05-2024 13:43:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RAIPUR HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-05-2024 15:25:51 | Start-up | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | - | 16-05-2024 16:18:47 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | Utkarsh Hydro System | - | 18-05-2024 14:58:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hose Part No CHH2512011 | NA | BOQ Item | 11 | ₹ 19195.000 |
| Hose Part No 953PH04261 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 46680.000 |
| Hose Part No 953PH04253 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 46680.000 |
| Hose Part No 953HS02381 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 26100.000 |
| Hose Part No CHH2512011 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3490.000 |
| Hose Part No 953HS02381 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 8700.000 |
| Hose Part No 953PH04253 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11670.000 |
| Hose Part No 953HS03872 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 15560.000 |
| Hose Part No 953PH04261 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11670.000 |
| Hose Part No CHH2512011 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3490.000 |
| Hose Part No 0762400519 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5990.000 |
| Hose Part No 953HS03872 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 46680.000 |
| Hose Part No 0710220304 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 232.000 |
| Hose Part No 0712501013 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2237.000 |
| Hose Part No 0726005836 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 487.000 |
| Hose Part No 0710820503 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 425.000 |
| Hose Part No 07102203A4 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 478.000 |
| Hose Part No 0710220306 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 520.000 |
| Hose Part No 0712320624 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4664.000 |
| Hose Part No 0710820615 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1828.000 |
Hose part no 41d6223810,hose part no 0712320617,hose part no 0712320624,hose part no 0712501013,hos
Read more
Hose, part no 0712320617,hose, part no 0712320624,hose, part no 0712501013,hose, part no 0712501011
Read more
Hose part no. 07114012a7,hose part no. 0712501013,hose part no. 0711902013,hose part no. 0708901211
Read more
Hose, part no. 0712501013,hose, part no. 0712501011,hose, part no. 0712300214,hose, part no. 416622
Read more
Hose part no chh0701611,hose part no chh1612017,hose part no chh1612019,hose part no chh1602421,hos
Read more
Hose part no chh2201204,hose part no 130ss91021,hose part no chh2201605,hose part no chh3024156,hos
Read more
Hose part no chh0701611,hose part no chh1612017,hose part no chh1612019,hose part no chh1602421,hos
Read more
Hose part no 1950318680,hose part no 1950311913,hose part no 125eg61045,hose part no 130ss91005,hos
Read more
of your Industry type