Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Utkrast Dist. Level Girls Hostel Harda Bulding Repair Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Utkrast Dist. Level Girls Hostel Harda Bulding Repair Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RES_293157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 16250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE RES Harda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work at mahavidhyalin sc girls hostel harda
Repair work at mahavidhyalin sc girls hostel harda
Read moreMosquito net of door repair work of mahavidhyalin sc girls hostel harda
Mosquito net of door repair work of mahavidhyalin sc girls hostel harda
Read moreRepair work of window and tinshed at mahavidylin sc girls hostel harda
Repair work of window and tin shed at mahavidylin sc girls hostel harda
Read moreRepair work of roof dismentaling and casting at mahavidylin sc girls hostel harda
Repair work of roof dismentaling and casting at mahavidylin sc girls hostel harda
Read moreConstruction of adhikshak avas grah in senior girls hostel at sirali block khirkiya dist harda
Construction of adhikshak avas grah in senior girls hostel at sirali block khirkiya dist harda
Read moreof your Industry type