Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Six Lane Flyover With Approaches And Service Road (I/C Acceleration/Deceleration Lane As Per Manual) On Bareilly Bypass Of Nh 24 (Moradabad Bareilly Section) From Km.259.690 To Km.261.105 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Six Lane Flyover With Approaches And Service Road (I/C Acceleration/Deceleration Lane As Per Manual) On Bareilly Bypass Of Nh 24 (Moradabad Bareilly Section) From Km.259.690 To Km.261.105 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_176277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO-W-UP/EPC/Tender/M-B /Flyover/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 44.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEmergent repair and and maintenance of six lane flyover location, near umbhel village from km 258.186
Emergent repair and and maintenance of six lane flyover location, near umbhel village from km 258.186 
 to km 258.984 of bharuch- surat section of nh-48 (old nh-8) in the state of gujarat
Read moreSix-lane widening and strengthening work of the bareilly bada bypass to satellite bareilly (old national highway-74 urban section, chainage 0.00 to 11.320) in distt. bareilly fy 2025-26
Six-lane widening and strengthening work of the bareilly bada bypass to satellite bareilly (old national highway-74 urban section, chainage 0.00 to 11.320) in distt. bareilly fy 2025-26
Read more8-delhi-moradabad-bareilly rashtriya raajmarg-24 (purani delhi road) ko delhi-moradabad-bareilly bypass ko jodne wali 24m chaudi rail vihar sadak tak tatha delhi-moradabad-bareilly rashtriya raajmarg-24 (purani delhi road) ke dahini taraf ki servi
Civil work
Read moreMoradabad bypass bhag i km 03 to barkhera basantpur link road
Moradabad bypass bhag i km 03 to barkhera basantpur link road
Read moreMoradabad bypass part i km 12 to mora hote hue faleda road
Moradabad bypass part i km 12 to mora hote hue faleda road
Read more6 laning of hapur bypass to moradabad section including hapur bypass from km 50 to km 148.277 of nh-9 and from km 148 to km 149.250 (including existing flyover) in the state of up on dbfot (toll) under nhdp phase-v 2nd call
6 laning of hapur bypass to moradabad section including hapur bypass from km 50 to km 148.277 of nh-9 and from km 148 to km 149.250 (including existing flyover) in the state of up on dbfot (toll) under nhdp phase-v 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of six lane elevated corridor from km 508.000 to km 513.150
Construction of six lane elevated corridor from km. 508.000 to km. 513.150 including approaches on nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode.
Read morePmc servicaes for construction of 2 lane bypass of karnaprayag 4km bypass with tunnels 2.89 km panduwakhal bypass 10km with tunnels 1.795 km kainchidham bypass 1.9km with 0.325 km tunnel bageshwar bypass 2.38 km with 1.1 km tunnels
Pmc servicaes for construction of 2 lane bypass of karnaprayag 4km bypass with tunnels 2.89 km panduwakhal bypass 10km with tunnels 1.795 km kainchidham bypass 1.9km with 0.325 km tunnel bageshwar bypass 2.38 km with 1.1 km tunnels
Read moreConstruction of a 6 lane flyover with approaches and slip road at ganesh nagar cross km.226.160 between km 225.800 and km 226.960 on the 4 lane bijapur hungund section of nh 50 in the state of karnataka
Construction of a 6 lane flyover with approaches and slip road at ganesh nagar cross km.226.160 between km 225.800 and km 226.960 on the 4 lane bijapur hungund section of nh 50 in the state of karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type