Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Overhauling Service Repair; Instruments; Yes; Buyer Premises
Description
Organisation Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4262123
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 01, 2023 23:13
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 994 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Prashant Harshadrai Thakar
Department: Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COSMOS PHARMA 09-12-2023 12:28:55 N/A Qualified
2 CRITISURE MEDITECH 09-12-2023 10:05:31 MSE Qualified
3 VIDHI ENTERPRISE 09-12-2023 12:46:28 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CRITISURE MEDITECH( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR; INSTRUMENTS; Yes; Buyer Premises 23850.00 L1
2 COSMOS PHARMA Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR; INSTRUMENTS; Yes; Buyer Premises 24900.00 L2
3 VIDHI ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR; INSTRUMENTS; Yes; Buyer Premises 26500.00 L3