Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 3 Nos. Link Roads In Kalayat Constituency Group 1 Id 293, 298 And 5824
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of 3 Nos. Link Roads In Kalayat Constituency Group 1 Road Id 293,298 And 5824
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_322055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202346B076C3 DE98 462B B62B E0F429CC532C854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos link roads in kalayat constituency (group-2) id-277 and 250 (work plan 2023-24)
Special repair of 2 nos link roads in kalayat constituency (group-2) id-277 and 250 (work plan 2023-24)
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-8) (2023-24) road id-5821, 277 , 284
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-8) (2023-24) road id-5821, 277 , 284
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id- 5613, 8455,6431, 5614
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id- 5613, 8455,6431, 5614
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos link roads in kalayat constituency. ( group-2) work plan 2024-25. road id - 127, 296 and 5614.
Special repair of 3 nos link roads in kalayat constituency. ( group-2) work plan 2024-25. road id - 127, 296 and 5614.
Read moreof your Industry type