Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Integrated Shd Sjs For 3 D 2 D Seismic Survey And Core Drilling To Be
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/299169 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKSHMI ENGINEERING DRILLING | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Integrated SHD SJS for 3D 2D Seismic survey and Core drilling to be | 379000000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGS GEOPHYSICAL SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Integrated SHD SJS for 3D 2D Seismic survey and Core drilling to be | 379500000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EAST COAST ENGINEERING COMPANY | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Integrated SHD SJS for 3D 2D Seismic survey and Core drilling to be | 382000000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | D.S.GEO SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Integrated SHD SJS for 3D 2D Seismic survey and Core drilling to be | 512471598.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | AGARWAL MARKETING & SERVICES (ENERGY) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Integrated SHD SJS for 3D 2D Seismic survey and Core drilling to be | 514543835.64 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | KHUSHI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Integrated SHD SJS for 3D 2D Seismic survey and Core drilling to be | 519090749.56 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - lump sum cost for hiring of integrated sjs shd services for 3d seismic da
Read more
Custom bid for services - 2d seismic survey with awd as seismic source along with core drilling and
Read more
Custom bid for services - seismic job services shot hole drilling sjs shd services contract for v
Read more
Custom bid for services - 2d seismic survey along with core drilling for g2 stage of coal explorati
Read more
Expression of interest (eoi) 2d /3d land seismic surveys
Expression of interest (eoi) for empanelment of company / agency / firm / llp / jv for providing services of 2d /3d land seismic surveys acquisition, processing and interpretation (api).
Read moreEmpanelment of vendors for onshore 2d and 3d seismic surveys
Empanelment of vendors for onshore 2d and 3d seismic surveys
Read moreEmpanelment of vendors for onshore 2d and 3d seismic surveys.
Empanelment of vendors for onshore 2d and 3d seismic surveys.
Read moreEmpanelment of vendors for acquisition of seismic data for offshore 2d and 3d seismic surveys
Empanelment of vendors for acquisition of seismic data for offshore 2d and 3d seismic surveys
Read moreof your Industry type