Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Depresed Centre Disc 180 X22.22 X6 Mm As Per Item# 1 Of Attached Specification
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/478562 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWARN ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : DEPRESED CENTRE DISC 180X22.22X6 MM- as per item# 1 of attached specification | 352983.05 | L1 |
| 2 | BIPICO INDUSTRIES (TOOLS) PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : DEPRESED CENTRE DISC 180X22.22X6 MM- as per item# 1 of attached specification | 416949.15 | L2 |
| 3 | Industrial Glass Company, (MII) | Item Categories : DEPRESED CENTRE DISC 180X22.22X6 MM- as per item# 1 of attached specification | 432203.39 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SHARP ABRASIVES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : DEPRESED CENTRE DISC 180X22.22X6 MM- as per item# 1 of attached specification | 450000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | SRI VARU ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : DEPRESED CENTRE DISC 180X22.22X6 MM- as per item# 1 of attached specification | 472881.36 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | ORIENT EQUIPMENT & SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : DEPRESED CENTRE DISC 180X22.22X6 MM- as per item# 1 of attached specification | 550830.51 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreDepresed centre disc,depresed centre disc,grinding wheel,grinding wheel,diamond wheel,diamond wheel
Read more
14 mm zirconia cam disc as per item 1 of attached specification,16 mm zirconia cam disc as per item
Read more
Depresed center disc 125x22.23x6tk-as per item# 1 of atteched specfication,sander disc 125 dia 36 g
Read more
Item number 1 as per attached specification,item number 2 as per attached specification,item number
Read more
Item number 1 as per attached specification,item number 2 as per attached specification,item number
Read more
of your Industry type