Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
1.Construction Of Pcc Road From Latifur Rahaman House Towards Mark Ii Near Islam House At Kapihar Village 100000.00 2.Installation Of Mark Ii Tube Well Near Mijanur Rahaman House At Kapihar Village 85000.00 3.Construction Of Pucca Drainag
Description
1.Construction Of Pcc Road From Latifur Rahaman House Towards Mark Ii Near Islam House At Kapihar Village 100000.00 2.Installation Of Mark Ii Tube Well Near Mijanur Rahaman House At Kapihar Village 85000.00 3.Construction Of Pucca Drainag
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_971271_4
Reference
Number
602/KGP/2025
Tender Fee 800
EMD 9254
Tender Value -
Place KALIKAMORA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2362899

Start Date December 15, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2026

Expired 238 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.