Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uniball Pen Blue,Pen Reynolds Blue,Pen Black,Pen Red,Packing Tape 2 Inch Brown
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4224491 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK TRADING COMPANY | - | 18-11-2023 12:38:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M.V.STATIONERY MART | - | 27-11-2023 09:36:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Oceanic Ship Supplies | - | 27-11-2023 20:32:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ROHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 18-11-2023 15:49:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRI BHERU ENTERPRISES | - | 23-11-2023 15:21:24 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | VAIBHAV TRADING COMPANY | - | 18-11-2023 15:38:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : uniball pen blue,Pen Reynolds blue,Pen black,Pen Red,Packing tape 2 inch brown | 1105.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VAIBHAV TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : uniball pen blue,Pen Reynolds blue,Pen black,Pen Red,Packing tape 2 inch brown | 1510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROHAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : uniball pen blue,Pen Reynolds blue,Pen black,Pen Red,Packing tape 2 inch brown | 2125.00 | L3 |