Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
V10 Pen Blue,Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Brown Tape Packing,Ball Pen Blue Reynolds,Refill Black,Pencil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4779413 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eagle Enterprises | - | 18-03-2024 14:46:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 23-03-2024 13:31:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 23-03-2024 21:45:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KALPVRUKSH OFFICE AUTOMATION INDIA | - | 15-03-2024 12:40:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-03-2024 13:45:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 18-03-2024 17:09:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Niranjan enterprises | - | 24-03-2024 13:55:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-03-2024 13:25:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | TWENTY THREE INFRATECH | - | 22-03-2024 20:18:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | VEERESHWAR ENTERPRISES | - | 24-03-2024 14:16:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | YOGI TRADERS | - | 24-03-2024 14:06:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YOGI TRADERS | Item Categories : V10 Pen Blue,Transparent Tape 1 inch,Brown Tape packing,Ball Pen Blue Reynolds,Refill Black,Pencil | 63097.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VEERESHWAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : V10 Pen Blue,Transparent Tape 1 inch,Brown Tape packing,Ball Pen Blue Reynolds,Refill Black,Pencil | 71125.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Niranjan enterprises | Item Categories : V10 Pen Blue,Transparent Tape 1 inch,Brown Tape packing,Ball Pen Blue Reynolds,Refill Black,Pencil | 78345.00 | L3 |