Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper A4,Uniball Pen Black,Uniball Pen Blue,Reynold Blue Pen,Reynold Red Pen,Board Marker Black,Boa
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3773407
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 02, 2023 20:35
End Date
Expired 12/08/2023

Expired 1121 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A B K C ENTERPRISE - 12-08-2023 06:59:08 MSE Disqualified
2 AKASH ENTERPRISES - 12-08-2023 13:25:25 N/A Disqualified
3 buildware enterprise - 12-08-2023 10:47:38 MSE Qualified
4 Mahi enterprise - 11-08-2023 12:54:37 MSE Disqualified
5 NEOS Facility Management - 12-08-2023 09:36:22 MSE Qualified
6 Zane Enterprise - 12-08-2023 10:13:04 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 buildware enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Uniball Pen Black,Uniball Pen Blue,Reynold blue Pen,Reynold Red Pen,Board marker black,Boa 52500.00 L1
2 Zane Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Uniball Pen Black,Uniball Pen Blue,Reynold blue Pen,Reynold Red Pen,Board marker black,Boa 57534.00 L2
3 NEOS Facility Management (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Uniball Pen Black,Uniball Pen Blue,Reynold blue Pen,Reynold Red Pen,Board marker black,Boa 65230.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise