Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of Pedestal Bridge And Its Parts Of Chhajju Barkheda Tank Under Wrd, Division Ashok Nagar (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Painting Of Pedestal Bridge And Its Parts Of Chhajju Barkheda Tank Under Wrd, Division Ashok Nagar (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_428909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_WRD_428909 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 16762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashoknagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515013 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pre monsoon repair maintenance of 55 nos. headsluice gates of 32 minor tanks and 2 nos. medium tanks and 23 nos. flood control gates at chhajju barkheda under wrd division ashoknagar (m.p)
Pre monsoon repair maintenance of 55 nos. headsluice gates of 32 minor tanks and 2 nos. medium tanks and 23 nos. flood control gates at chhajju barkheda under wrd division ashoknagar (m.p)
Read moreProfessional painting service - trolleys and dg set and all its parts internally and externally; a
Read more
Eoi no. 11/2025-26 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of torlo reservoir scheme.
Eoi no. 11/2025-26 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of torlo reservoir scheme.
Read moreEoi ref no. 05/2025-26 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of torlo reservoir scheme.
Eoi ref no. 05/2025-26 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of torlo reservoir scheme.
Read moreProfessional painting service - various boiler structures and its parts as per scope of work; as pe
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning degreasing and painting of bogie frames and its parts qty 217 n
Read more
Eoi ref no. 04/2025-25 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of jenasai res sch with 05 years(omm) (complete job)
Eoi ref no. 04/2025-25 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of jenasai res sch with 05 years(omm) (complete job)
Read moreEoi no 10/2025-25 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of jenasai res sch with 05 years(omm) (complete job)
Eoi no 10/2025-25 complete repair of civil structure of the well and renovation of service and emergency gates of both outlet and its hoisting arrangements, embedded parts and hoist bridge of jenasai res sch with 05 years(omm) (complete job)
Read moreGrit/sand blasting, metalizing and painting of bridge girders and various parts in engineering workshop, s.e.railway, sini.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePainting of the walkway bridge with its allied components of bhaskel dam for the financial year 2024-25
Painting of the walkway bridge with its allied components of bhaskel dam for the financial year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type